top of page

Singer thread tension upper thread tension complete

for Singer sewing machines such as:

Singer 237,239,240,241,242,247,248,250,251,252,258,259,288,

Singer 300, 360, 362, 367, 368

Singer 400,403,

Singer 500,502,507,509,513,522,527,533,543,

Singer 600,603,604,620,625,626,628,

629,630,635,638,640,645,646,649,

Singer 1247,1263,1280,1288,

Singer 1802,1803,1812,1852,1862,1872,

Singer 2404,2430,

Singer 3101,3102,3103,3105,

Singer 4825,4828,4830,

Singer 6102,6104,6105,6106,6110,6120,6130,

6136,6146,6152,6156,6174,6184,

Singer 6201,6202,6211,6212,6214,6215,6217,

Singer 6606

Singer 7100 series

Singer 8500 series

Singer 8600 series

Singer thread tension upper thread tension complete

€19.99 Regular Price
€16.99Sale Price
VAT Included
    bottom of page